Mes Clásico Circuito G Dist. Ganador Padre Madre Jinete Entrenador Tiempo Puntos
Septiem Iroquois Stakes Churchill Downs III 1.700 Cleburne Dixie Union Joyful Corey Lanerie Dale Romans 1:45.65 02/04/2010
Septiem Front Runner Santa Anita Park I 1.700 Bond Holder Mineshaft Cielo Girl Marío Gutiérrez Doug O´Neill 1:45.02 02/04/2010
Octubre Bredeers Futurity Keeneland I 1.700 We Miss Artie Artie Schiller Athena´s Gift John Velázquez Todd Pletcher 1:43.27 02/04/2010
Octubre Champagne Stakes Belmont Park II 1.600 Havana Dunkirk Missy Turtle Irad Ortiz Jr. Todd Pletcher 1:35.81 02/04/2010
Octubre Grey Stakes Woodbine III 1.700 Ami´s Holiday Harlan´s Holiday Victorious Ami Luis Contreras Josie Carroll 1:44.80 02/04/2010
Noviem Breeders´ Cup Juvenile Keeneland I 1.700 New Year´s Day Street Cry Justwhistledixie Martín García Bob Baffert 1:43.52 04/08/2020
Noviem Delta Downs Jackpot Delta Downs III 1.700 Rise Up Rockport Harbor Appenzell Gerald Melancon Timothy Hamm 1:44.71 02/04/2010
Noviem Remsen Stakes Aqueduct II 1.800 Honor Code A.P. Indy Serena´s Cat Javier Castellano Claude McGaughey III 1:52.92 02/04/2010
Noviem Kentucky Jockey Club Churchill Downs II 1.700 Tapiture Tapit Free Spin Ricardo Santana Steve Asmussen 1:43.51 02/04/2010
Diciem Los Alamitos Futurity Los Alamitos I 1.700 Shared Belief Candy Ride (ARG) Common Hope Corey Nakatani Jerry Hollendorfer 1:42.16 02/04/2010
Enero Jerome Stakes Aqueduct III 1.664 Noble Moon Malibu Moon Mambo Bell Irad Ortiz Jr. L. Gyarmati 1:42.98 02/04/2010
Enero Sham Stakes Santa Anita Park III 1.600 MidnightHawk Midnight Lute Miss Wineshine Mike Smith Bob Baffert 1:36.48 02/04/2010
Enero Lecomte Stakes Fair Grounds III 1.664 Vicars InTrouble Into Mischief Vibrant Rosie Napravnik Mike Maker 1:43.18 02/04/2010
Enero Smarty Jones Stakes Oaklawn Park III 1.600 Tanzanite Cat Graeme Hall Gentle Wave N. Arroyo Cody Autrey 1:38.05 02/04/2010
Febrero Holly Bull Stakes Gulfstream Park II 1.700 Cairo Prince Pioneerof The Nile Holy Bubbette Luis Sáez Kiaran McLaughlin 1:42.07 02/04/2010
Febrero Withers Stakes Aqueduct III 1.700 Samraat Noble Causeway Little Indian Girl José Luis Ortiz R. Violette 1:46.99 02/04/2010
Febrero Robert B. Lewis Santa Anita Park III 1.700 Candy Boy Candy Ride (ARG) She´s An Eleven Gary Stevens John Sadler 1:43.21 02/04/2010
Febrero El Camino Real Derby Golden Gate Fields III 1.800 Tamarando Bertrando Tamarack Bay Russell Baze J. Hollendorfe 1:50.64 02/04/2010
Febrero Southwets Stakes Oaklawn Park III 1.700 Tapiture Tapit Free Spin Ricardo Santana Steve Asmussen 1:45.14 02/04/2010
Febrero Risen Star Stakes Fair Grounds II 1.700 Intense Holiday Harlan´s Holiday Intensify Intense Holiday Todd Pletcher 1:43.94
Marzo Fountain of Youth Gulfstream Park II 1.700 Wildcat Red D´Wildcat Racene Luis Sáez José Garofallo 1:42.84
Marzo Gotham Stakes Aqueduct III 1.700 Samraat Noble Causeway Little Indian Girl José Luis Ortiz R. Violette 1:45.90
Marzo Tampa Bay Derby Tampa Bay Downs II 1.700 Ring Weekend Tapit Free The Magic Daniel Centeno H. Motion 1:42.82
Marzo San Felipe Stakes Santa Anita Park II 1.700 California Chrome Lucky Pulpit Love The Chase Víctor Espinoza Art Sherman 1:43.04
Marzo Rebel Stakes Oaklawn Park II 1.700 Hoppertunity Any Given Saturday Refugee Mike Smith Bob Baffert 1:43.84
Marzo Spiral Stakes Turfway Park III 1.800 We Miss Artie Artie Schiller Athena´s Gift John Velázquez Todd Pletcher 1:51.12
Marzo Sunland Derby Sunland Park III 1.800 Chitu Henny Hughes Sea Gift Martín García Bob Baffert 1:47.88
Marzo Florida Derby Gulfstream Park I 1.800 Constitution Tapit Baffled Javier Castellano Todd Pletcher 1:49.11
Marzo UEA Derby Cup Meydan I 1.900 Toast Of New York The Way You Are Claire Soleil Jamie Spencer Jamie Osborne
Marzo Louisiana Derby Fair Grounds II 1.800 Vicars InTrouble Into Mischief Vibrant Rosie Napravnik Mike Maker 1:51.06
Abril Wood Memorial Aqueduct II 1.800 Wicked Strong Hard Spun Money Abbey Rajiv Maragh J. Jerkens 1:52.92
Abril Santa Anita Derby Santa Anita Park I 1.800 California Chrome Lucky Pulpit Love The Chase Víctor Espinoza Al Sherman 1:49.06
Abril Arkansas Derby Oaklawn Park I 1.800 Danza Street Boss Champagne Royale Joe Bravo Todd Pletcher 1:50.14
Abril Blue Grass Stakes Keeneland I 1.800 DanceWithFate Two Step Salsa Flirting With Fate Corey Nakatani Peter Eurton 1:50.20
Abril Lexington Stakes Keeneland III 1.700 Mr. Speaker Pulpit Salute José Lezcano Claude McGaughey III 1:43.33 02/04/2010
Generated by wpDataTables